Home » Kollegium

Kollegium

Biologie

Dieter Behrendt, Nicole Bialucha (Ref.), Anja Grabow, Cathrin Könnecke-Gräff, Jan Lehmann, Martina Heinze-Musolff, Katja Metzler, Gudrun Tesching, Joachim Rinder,

Vorsitz: Martina Heinze-Musolff

Chemie

Katja Metzler, Manuela Milinski, Joachim Rinder, Gudrun Tesching
Vorsitz: Manuela Milinski

Darstellendes Spiel

Dirk Hergemöller, Anne Malchow, Dr. Kerstin Morling, Dr. Anna-Christine Naumann,  Ulrike Rüss
Vorsitz: Dirk Hergemöller

Deutsch

Jutta Filzek, Anja Grabow, Martina Heinze-Musolff, Dirk Hergemöller, Kristin Kolbe, Verena Lakotta, Josephine Linka, Tom Michelchen (Ref.), Tina Pagels (Ref.), Natalie Robbins, Merle Rosenfeld, Matthias Salge, Katie Schasse, Ulrike Schneiderat, Anne Zimmermann
Vorsitz: Anja Grabow

Englisch

Andrea Brüsch, Uwe Gesch (Ref.), Ruth Gramann, Keegan Hecht, Dirk Hergemöller, Hannes Immelmann, Kathrin Kerkmann, Bettina Klingebiel, Carolin Kluge (Ref.), Cathrin Könnecke-Gräff, Verena Lakotta,  Tom Michelchen (Ref.), Dr. Kerstin Morling, Natalie Robbins, Carolin Jordanow,  Anne Zimmermann

Vorsitz: Cathrin Könnecke-Gräff

Französisch

Ruth Gramann, Jeanette Hoffmann, Renate Jungehülsing, Kathrin Kerkmann, Bettina Klingebiel, Carolin Kluge (Ref.), Kristin Kolbe, Aleksandra Köhler, Ulrike Schneiderat
Vorsitz: Bettina Klingebiel

Geographie

Uwe Gesch (Ref.), Daniel Häusler, Petra Leithold, Dr. Ria Nolte, Eckhard von Schütz, Boris Ramien, Merle Rosenfeld
Vorsitz: Boris Ramien

Geschichte

Mechthild Althausen, Nicole Bialucha (Ref.), Dr. Aristippos Blanas, Dr. Karen Blaschka, Julia Brehmer, Hannes Immelmann, Aleksandra Köhler, Stefan Krull, Philip Löwe (Ref.),Julia Lorenz, Katrin Sachse, Eckhard von Schütz, Dr. Anna Vazaki
Vorsitz: Mechthild Althausen

Griechisch

Leif Berling, Julia Brehmer, Dr. Aristippos Blanas, Dr. Anna Vazaki
Vorsitz: Julia Brehmer

Informatik

Hans Joachim Brinkmann, Finn Henning, Christoph Krahl, Katharina Parschau
Vorsitz: Katharina Parschau

Kunst

Jutta Filzek, Renate Jungehülsing, Ulrike Rüss, Alexandra Schraepler,
Vorsitz: Alexandra Schraepler

Latein

Leif Berling, Dr. Aristippos Blanas, Dr. Karen Blaschka, Julia Brehmer, Bettina Grothe, Philip Löwe (Ref.), Veronika Thiele, Dr. Anna Vazaki
Vorsitz: Julia Brehmer

Mathematik

Dr. Peter Ackermann, Franzisca Barth, Hans Joachim Brinkmann, Anna-Claudia Buchwald (Ref.), Daniel Häusler, Dirk Lange, Petra Leithold, Ricardo Linke, Manuela Milinski, Dr. Ria Nolte, Katharina Parschau, Erik Peukert, Juliane Walter
Vorsitz: Dirk Lange

Musik

Andrea Brüsch, Ruth Gramann, Ansgar Jabs, Carolin Jordanow, Jan Lehmann, Matthias Salge
Vorsitz: Andrea Brüsch

Philosophie

Dr. Peter Ackermann, Renate Jungehülsing, Bettina Grothe
Vorsitz: Renate Jungehülsing

Physik

Dr. Peter Ackermann, Hans Joachim Brinkmann, Dirk Lange, Ricardo Linke, Katharina Parschau, Erik Peukert,  Juliane Walter
Vorsitz: Hans Joachim Brinkmann

Politische Bildung

Franzisca Barth, Stefan Krull, Katrin Sachse, Eckhard von Schütz, Veronika Thiele
Vorsitz: Eckhard von Schütz

Religion

Mechthild Althausen, Sabine Commichau, Bettina Grothe, Julia Lorenz, Tina Pagels (Ref.), Katie Schasse
Vorsitz: Sabine Commichau

Sport

Dieter Behrendt, Anna-Claudia Buchwald (Ref.), Finn Henning, Jeanette Hoffmann, Christoph Krahl, Stefan Krull, Josephine Linka, Boris Ramien, Katrin Sachse

Vorsitz: Stefan Krull

WAT

Dr. Ria Nolte, Veronika Thiele, Luisa Wüstenhagen